Przedstawiam terminarz naszej
grupy na rundę jesienną.
Więcej informacji po kliknięciu na "więcej"
KOLEJKA 1. 26.08.2012 GODZ. 17.00
KALENICA Jugów - CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr.
IGLICZNA Wilkanów - WLKS Wambierzyce
LKS Bierkowice - ZAMEK Trzebieszowice
13.00 ZRZESZENI Niwa - LECHIA Ołdrzychowice
13.00 MLKS Radków - KS Polanica Zdrój
13.00 TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna - HURAGAN Bożków
GRANICA Tłumaczów - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 2 02.09.2012 GODZ. 16.00
KS Polanica Zdrój - TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna
LECHIA Ołdrzychowice - MLKS Radków
ZAMEK Trzebieszowice - ZRZESZENI Niwa
12.00 WLKS Wambierzyce - LKS Bierkowice
12.00 CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr - IGLICZNA Wilkanów
12.00 GRANICA Tłumaczów - KALENICA Jugów
HURAGAN Bożków - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 3 09.09.2012 GODZ. 16.00
IGLICZNA Wilkanów - GRANICA Tłumaczów
LKS Bierkowice - CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr
ZRZESZENI Niwa - WLKS Wambierzyce
12.00 MLKS Radków - ZAMEK Trzebieszowice
12.00 TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna - LECHIA Ołdrzychowice
12.00 HURAGAN Bożków - KS Polanica Zdrój
KALENICA Jugów - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 4 16.09.2012 GODZ. 16.00
LECHIA Ołdrzychowice - HURAGAN Bożków
ZAMEK Trzebieszowice - TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna
WLKS Wambierzyce - MLKS Radków
12.00 CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr - ZRZESZENI Niwa
12.00 GRANICA Tłumaczów - LKS Bierkowice
12.00 KALENICA Jugów - IGLICZNA Wilkanów
KS Polanica Zdrój - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 5 23.09.2012 GODZ. 16.00
LKS Bierkowice - KALENICA Jugów
ZRZESZENI Niwa - GRANICA Tłumaczów
MLKS Radków - CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr
12.00 TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna - WLKS Wambierzyce
12.00 HURAGAN Bożków - ZAMEK Trzebieszowice
12.00 KS Polanica Zdrój - LECHIA Ołdrzychowice
IGLICZNA Wilkanów - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 6 30.09.2012 GODZ.16.00
ZAMEK Trzebieszowice - KS Polanica Zdrój
WLKS Wambierzyce - HURAGAN Bożków
CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr - TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna
12.00 GRANICA Tłumaczów - MLKS Radków
12.00 KALENICA Jugów - ZRZESZENI Niwa
12.00 IGLICZNA Wilkanów - LKS Bierkowice
LECHIA Ołdrzychowice - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 7 07.10.2012 GODZ. 15.00
ZRZESZENI Niwa - IGLICZNA Wilkanów
MLKS Radków - KALENICA Jugów
TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna - GRANICA Tłumaczów
11.00 HURAGAN Bożków - CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr
11.00 KS Polanica Zdrój - WLKS Wambierzyce
11.00 LECHIA Ołdrzychowice - ZAMEK Trzebieszowice
LKS Bierkowice - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 8 14.10.2012 GODZ.15.00
WLKS Wambierzyce - LECHIA Ołdrzychowice
CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr - KS Polanica Zdrój
GRANICA Tłumaczów - HURAGAN Bożków
11.00 KALENICA Jugów - TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna
11.00 IGLICZNA Wilkanów - MLKS Radków
11.00 LKS Bierkowice - ZRZESZENI Niwa
ZAMEK Trzebieszowice - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 9 21.10.2012 GODZ. 15.00
MLKS Radków - LKS Bierkowice
TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna - IGLICZNA Wilkanów
HURAGAN Bożków - KALENICA Jugów
11.00 KS Polanica Zdrój - GRANICA Tłumaczów
11.00 LECHIA Ołdrzychowice - CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr
11.00 ZAMEK Trzebieszowice - WLKS Wambierzyce
ZRZESZENI Niwa - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 10 28.10.2012 GODZ. 14.00
CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr - ZAMEK Trzebieszowice
GRANICA Tłumaczów - LECHIA Ołdrzychowice
KALENICA Jugów - KS Polanica Zdrój
11.00 IGLICZNA Wilkanów - HURAGAN Bożków
11.00 LKS Bierkowice - TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna
11.00 ZRZESZENI Niwa - MLKS Radków
WLKS Wambierzyce - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 11 04.11.2012 GODZ. 14.00
TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna - ZRZESZENI Niwa
HURAGAN Bożków - LKS Bierkowice
KS Polanica Zdrój - IGLICZNA Wilkanów
11.00 LECHIA Ołdrzychowice - KALENICA Jugów
11.00 ZAMEK Trzebieszowice - GRANICA Tłumaczów
11.00 WLKS Wambierzyce - CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr
MLKS Radków - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 12 11.11.2012 GODZ.14.00
GRANICA Tłumaczów - WLKS Wambierzyce
KALENICA Jugów - ZAMEK Trzebieszowice
IGLICZNA Wilkanów - LECHIA Ołdrzychowice
11.00 LKS Bierkowice - KS Polanica Zdrój
11.00 ZRZESZENI Niwa - HURAGAN Bożków
11.00 MLKS Radków - TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna
CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr - PAUZA
KOLEJKA 13 18.11.2012 GODZ. 13.30
HURAGAN Bożków - MLKS Radków
KS Polanica Zdrój - ZRZESZENI Niwa
LECHIA Ołdrzychowice - LKS Bierkowice
ZAMEK Trzebieszowice - IGLICZNA Wilkanów
WLKS Wambierzyce - KALENICA Jugów
CZERMNA Kudowa Zdr - GRANICA Tłumaczów
TĘCZA Ścinawka Dolna - PAUZA